Programma

Team 1 (Mannen, 3e klasse 8)

Maandag 9 september 2019 FC Golden Stars 5 - FC Aman 1 19:05 Aetsveld, Weesp

Dinsdag 17 september 2019 FC Aman 1 - DEVO'58 3 22:00 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Maandag 23 september 2019 FC Aman 1 - FC Plein '83 6 21:05 Sporthallen Zuid

Maandag 30 september 2019 FC Aman 1 - Rksv TOB 29 20:55 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Dinsdag 8 oktober 2019 Atletico Club Amsterdam 2 - FC Aman 1 20:10 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Woensdag 16 oktober 2019 FC Golden Stars 4 - FC Aman 1 20:05 Bijlmer Sportcentrum

Vrijdag 1 november 2019 Argon 2 - FC Aman 1 21:50 De Phoenix, Mijdrecht

Maandag 4 november 2019 FC Aman 1 - SV Parkstad 3 20:00 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Donderdag 14 november 2019 Rksv TOB 10 - FC Aman 1 22:00 Indoor Centrum Landsmeer

Woendag 20 november 2019 KDO sv 3 - FC Aman 1 22:00 KDO, De Kwakel

Woendag 4 december 2019 FC Aman 1 - RKDES 2 21:50 Caland Sportcentrum

Woendag 11 december 2019 VNS United 6 - FC Aman 1 20:55 Caland Sportcentrum

Maandag 6 januari 2020 FC Aman 1 - VNS United 6 21:55 Caland Sportcentrum

Maandag 13 januari 2020 FC Aman 1 - Etyfoor 3 21:00 Caland Sportcentrum


Team 2 (Mannen, 4e klasse 9)

Woensdag 11 september 2019 FC Aman 2 - FC Golden Stars 8 21:50 Caland Sportcentrum

Maandag 16 september 2019 FC Aman 2 - asv LEBO 8 20:55 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Dinsdag 24 september 2019 asv LEBO 9 - FC Aman 2 20:10 Zeeburg

Maandag 30 september 2019 FC Aman 2 - KDO sv 4 20:00 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Vrijdag 11 oktober 2019 Etyfoor 4 - FC Aman 2 19:05 Bijlmer Sportcentrum

Maandag 14 oktober 2019 FC Aman 2 - FC Golden Stars 6 21:55 Caland Sportcentrum

Woensdag 30 oktober 2019 VVGA 1 - FC Aman 2 20:10 Sporthallen Zuid

Woensdag 6 november 2019 Rksv TOB 14 - FC Aman 2 21:55 Caland Sportcentrum

Maandag 11 november 2019 FC Aman 2 - asv Arsenal 2 19:15 Emergo

Donderdag 21 november 2019 FC Aman 2 - SV Parkstad 6 20:45 Meerkamphal

Vrijdag 6 december 2019 FC Plein '83 9 - FC Aman 2 21:05 Emergo

Woensdag 11 december 2019 FC Aman 2 - Rksv TOB 16 21:00 Caland Sportcentrum

Woensdag 8 januari 2020 Rksv TOB 16 - FC Aman 2 21:05 Sporthallen Zuid

vrijdag 17 januari 2020 RKDES 3 - FC Aman 2 20:55 Proosdij, Kudelstaart


Team 3 (Mannen, 4e klasse 8)

Vrijdag 6 september 2019 FC Aman 3 - FC Plein '83 4 (Beker) 20:10 Sporthallen Zuid

Vrijdag 13 september 2019 FC Aman 3 - Rksv TOB 18 21:05 Sporthallen Zuid

Vrijdag 20 september 2019 FC Aman 3 - Os Lusitanos 6 22:00 Van Hoogendorp

Woensdag 25 september 2019 DCG Rksv 3 - FC Aman 3 22:00 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Vrijdag 4 oktober 2019 FC Aman 3 - asv LEBO 7 21:05 Sporthal IJburg

Donderdag 10 oktober 2019 Maccabi 2 - FC Aman 3 22:00 Emergo

Vrijdag 18 oktober 2019 Atletico Club Amsterdam 7 - FC Aman 3 22:00 Calvijn

Vrijdag 25 oktober 2019 FC Aman 3 - zvv Vedette / De Remise 8 (Beker) Sporthallen Zuid

Woensdag 30 oktober 2019 Rksv TOB 17 - FC Aman 3 19:10 Bijlmer Sportcentrum

Vrijdag 8 november 2019 FC Aman 3 - SV Parkstad 4 22:05 Sporthallen Zuid

Vrijdag 15 november 2019 Rksv TOB 13 - FC Aman 3 Sporthallen Zuid

Woensdag 20 november 2019 Legmeervogels 2 - FC Aman 3 20:10 De Scheg, Uithoorn

Vrijdag 6 december 2019 FC Aman 3 - Legmeervogels 3 20:10 Emergo

Woensdag 11 december 2019 RKAVIC 3 - FC Aman 3 19:15 Sporthallen Zuid

Vrijdag 10 januari 2020 FC Aman 3 - RKAVIC 3 19:15 Sporthallen Zuid

vrijdag 17 januari 2020 FC Aman 3 - csv DVVA 3 19:15 Sporthallen Zuid


Team 4 (Mannen, 6e klasse 15)

Donderdag 5 september 2019 The Boys / L'Aiuto 3 - FC Aman 4 21:05 Indoor Centrum Landsmeer

Donderdag 12 september 2019 FC Aman 4 - A.F.C. Nautilus 1 20:10 Calvijn

Donderdag 19 september 2019 Maccabi 4 - FC Aman 4 22:00 Emergo

Donderdag 26 september 2019 zvv Vedette / De Remise 3 - FC Aman 4 21:05 Indoor Centrum Landsmeer

Donderdag 3 oktober 2019 FC Aman 4 - Boele Boys 1 19:15 Calvijn

Donderdag 10 oktober 2019 RKAVIC 9 - FC Aman 4 21:00 Elzenhagen

Donderdag 17 oktober 2019 FC Aman 4 - DCG Rksv 10 19:15 Calvijn

Donderdag 24 oktober 2019 The Boys / L'Aiuto 3 - FC Aman 4 19:15 Zeeburg

Donderdag 31 oktober 2019 FC Aman 4 - asv De Dijk 3 20:10 Calvijn

Donderdag 7 november 2019 AFC Ares 1 - FC Aman 4 21:05 Sporthallen Zuid

Donderdag 14 november 2019 Boele Boys 1 - FC Aman 4 21:05 Zeeburg

Donderdag 21 november 2019 FC Aman 4 - DCG Rksv 10 19:15 Calvijn

Donderdag 12 december 2019 A.F.C. Nautilus 1 - FC Aman 4 20:10 Emergo

Donderdag 9 januari 2020 Maccabi 4 - FC Aman 4 21:05 Emergo

Donderdag 16 januari 2020 FC Aman 4 - zvv Vedette / De Remise 3 19:15 Calvijn

Donderdag 23 januari 2020 FC Aman 4 - Maccabi 4 22:00 Calvijn

Donderdag 30 januari 2020 asv De Dijk 3 - FC Aman 4 19:15 Calvijn

Donderdag 6 februari 2020 FC Aman 4 - RKAVIC 9 19:15 Calvijn

Donderdag 13 februari 2020 FC Aman 4 - Boele Boys 1 20:10 Calvijn

Donderdag 27 februari 2020 FC Aman 4 - asv De Dijk 3 22:00 Calvijn

Donderdag 5 maart 2020 FC Aman 4 - AFC Ares 1 22:00 Calvijn

Donderdag 12 maart 2020 DCG Rksv 10 - FC Aman 4 19:15 Sporthallen Zuid

Donderdag 19 maart 2020 FC Aman 4 - The Boys / L'Aiuto 3 19:15 Calvijn

Donderdag 26 maart 2020 FC Aman 4 - A.F.C. Nautilus 1 20:10 Calvijn

Donderdag 2 april 2020 zvv Vedette / De Remise 3 - FC Aman 4 21:05 Indoor Centrum Landsmeer

Donderdag 16 april 2020 RKAVIC 9 - FC Aman 4 21:00 Elzenhagen

Donderdag 23 april 2020 AFC Ares 1 - FC Aman 4 21:05 Sporthallen Zuid


Team 5 (Mannen, 7e klasse 8)

Maandag 2 september 2019 FC Aman 5 - Rksv TOB 28 20:55 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Maandag 9 september 2019 z.v.c. ABN-AMRO 8 - FC Aman 5 19:15 Sporthallen Zuid

Maandag 16 september 2019 FC Aman 5 - AZV (Amstelveen) 19 21:50 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Maandag 23 september 2019 FC Aman 5 - DCG Rksv 11 21:55 Caland Sportcentrum

Maandag 30 september 2019 asv Arsenal 12 - FC Aman 5 19:10 Bijlmer Sportcentrum

Maandag 7 oktober 2019 FC Aman 5 - Amstelglorie 4 21:00 Caland Sportcentrum

Maandag 14 oktober 2019 asv LEBO 15 - FC Aman 5 20:00 Sporthallen Zuid

Maandag 28 oktober 2019 FC Plein '83 14 - FC Aman 5 22:00 Sporthallen Zuid

Maandag 4 november 2019 FC Aman 5 - AZV (Amstelveen) 16 21:50 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Maandag 11 november 2019 FC Aman 5 - asv Arsenal 12 20:00 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Maandag 18 november 2019 asv LEBO 15 - FC Aman 5 19:15 Sporthallen Zuid

Maandag 25 november 2019 FC Aman 5 - Amstelglorie 4 21:00 Caland Sportcentrum

Maandag 2 december 2019 FC Aman 5 - Rksv TOB 28 21:55 Caland Sportcentrum

Dinsdag 10 december 2019 FC Aman 5 - z.v.c. ABN-AMRO 8 21:55 Calvijn

Maandag 6 januari 2020 FC Aman 5 - AZV (Amstelveen) 19 21:00 Caland Sportcentrum

Maandag 13 januari 2020 DCG Rksv 11 - FC Aman 5 20:00 Sporthallen Zuid

Maandag 20 januari 2020 AZV (Amstelveen) 19 - FC Aman 5 19:15 Emergo

Vrijdag 31 januari 2020 FC Aman 5 - FC Plein '83 14 22:00 Calvijn

Maandag 3 februari 2020 Amstelglorie 4 - FC Aman 5 20:55 Sporthallen Zuid

Maandag 10 februari 2020 asv Arsenal 12 - FC Aman 5 20:10 Bijlmer Sportcentrum

Maandag 24 februari 2020 FC Plein '83 14 - FC Aman 5 20:00 Sporthallen Zuid

Maandag 2 maart 2020 AZV (Amstelveen) 16 - FC Aman 5 20:10 Emergo

Maandag 9 maart 2020 FC Aman 5 - asv LEBO 15 20:00 Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp

Maandag 16 maart 2020 Rksv TOB 28 - FC Aman 5 20:55 Sporthallen Zuid

Maandag 23 maart 2020 z.v.c. ABN-AMRO 8 - FC Aman 5 20:00 Sporthallen Zuid

Maandag 30 maart 2020 FC Aman 5 - DCG Rksv 11 21:55 Caland Sportcentrum

Maandag 20 april 2020 FC Aman 5 - AZV (Amstelveen) 16 21:00 Caland Sportcentrum